London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Borehamwood and Elstree Synagogue v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U17s on Tue 21 Jun 2011 at 18.00
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won by 46 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U17s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
145

(0.0 overs)
    
Joseph Greenwall Cohen Not Out  38
Jonathan Gould Caught  8
Benjamin Lederman Bowled  0
Dan Cohen Caught  9
Simeon Cohen Not Out  25
Mark Landau Not Out  12 1
Max Sherrard Bowled  5
Mark Spanjar Not Out  19
Gideon Gale Caught  9
Adam Morris  
Aden Amsellem  

Borehamwood and Elstree Synagogue Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Borehamwood and Elstree Synagogue Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
99 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U17s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Adam Morris3.0013113.004.33
Aden Amsellem2.0011111.005.50
Gideon Gale2.0014114.007.00
Simeon Cohen3.01933.003.00
Benjamin Lederman2.001200.006.00
Max Sherrard1.00500.005.00
Jonathan Gould1.0012112.0012.00
Dan Cohen2.001100.005.50
Mark Landau1.00111.001.00
Mark Spanjar0.50313.003.60

  • Umpire :
    J Lederman
  • Scorer :