London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Enfield v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s on Tue 25 May 2010 at 18:00
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won By 6 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Enfield Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
94 (0.0 overs)
     
  ct  Nathan Wise 17
  b  Thomas Goulde 2
  b  Joseph 1
  Retired Out  25
  Not Out  2
  ct  Alex Davidson 0
  Not Out  7
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Alex Davidson4.0017117.004.25
Thomas Goulde4.0013113.003.25
Nathan Wise4.001100.002.75
Joseph Bentley4.0017117.004.25
Adam Katten2.00400.002.00
Matan Hamburger1.00300.003.00
Sam Jayes1.00500.005.00

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
95

(0.0 overs)
    
Matan Hamburger Retired Out  25
Adam Katten Bowled  0
Sam Jayes Bowled  0
Nathan Wise Caught  17
Ari Kessler Bowled  0
Alex Davidson Not Out  13
Benjamin Jayes Not Out  0
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Enfield Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.