London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Holtwhites Trinibis v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s on Thu 27 May 2010 at 18:00
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won By 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
86

(0.0 overs)
    
Matan Hamburger Run out  4
Adam Katten Retired Out  22
Zac Summerfield Retired Out  8
Noah Silver Bowled  0
Alexander Goodwin Not Out  5
Ari Kessler Bowled  1
Benjamin Jayes Bowled  0
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Holtwhites Trinibis Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Holtwhites Trinibis Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
85 (0.0 overs)
     
  b Matan Hamburger 3
  b Nathan Wise 7
  Retired Not Out  12
  ct Yishai 19
  Retired Out  3
  Retired Out  22
  b Alexander 6
  Not Out  0
  b Matan Hamburger 0
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Matan Hamburger4.011326.503.25
Nathan Wise4.0019119.004.75
Sam Jayes3.011000.003.33
Adam Katten2.00900.004.50
Yishai Feinmesser3.0015115.005.00
Alexander Goodwin4.0114114.003.50