London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

North London Muslims v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI on Sun 17 Jul 2011 at 13.30
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won

Match report Most of the figures are guesswork! Wickets are correct, as are the batting scores(+/- about 5)

34 over a side match due to rain!!

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
226

(0.0 overs)
    
Mark Bott Caught  45
Martin Shultz Caught  22
Adam Brand Bowled  12
Alex Haffner Bowled  0
Benjamin Lederman Bowled  11
Neil Lederman Caught  52
Aviel Schwarz Caught  14
Andrew Greenwall Cohen Not Out  20
Andrew Daniels Caught  5
Ryan Kangisser Not Out  0
Andy Landesberg  

North London Muslims Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

North London Muslims Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
205 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ryan Kangisser7.0120120.002.86
Martin Shultz3.002500.008.33
Neil Lederman7.0127213.503.86
Andrew Daniels3.002500.008.33
Andy Landesberg3.0035135.0011.67
Benjamin Lederman6.0035311.675.83
Andrew Greenwall Cohen5.0030215.006.00