London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s v Winchmore Hill on Wed 30 May 2012 at 18:00
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Lost by 17 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
64

(20.0 overs)
    
Miles Grundman Bowled  2
Jack Glazer Bowled  1
Jonathan Roskin Not Out  8
Benjamin Jayes Bowled  1
Oliver Ross Bowled  1
Jamie Wise Bowled  5
Zachery Ross Not Out  0
Josh Summerfield Not Out  4
Adam Greensite Bowled  3
Nathan Silver Bowled  0
Nathan Silver  

Winchmore Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Winchmore Hill Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
81 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Benjamin Jayes3.01632.002.00
Jonathan Roskin3.011000.003.33
Jack Glazer2.01600.003.00
Adam Greensite2.00700.003.50
Jamie Wise2.001400.007.00
Zachery Ross2.00900.004.50
Josh Summerfield2.00818.004.00
Nathan Silver2.001300.006.50
Cameron Miller2.01414.002.00