London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Northampton Exiles v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sun 09 Sep 2012 at 1:00
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won By 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Northampton Exiles Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
1nb 12w 3b 7lb 
for 10 wickets
23
148 (4.0 overs)
     
  Bowled  84
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Avi Hoddes5.002100.004.20
Andrew Daniels6.503000.004.39
Jonathan Freedman8.1119119.002.33
Jeffrey Permutt8.011929.502.37
Gideon Gale5.0033133.006.60
Benjamin Lederman6.001753.402.83

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 14w 1b 1lb 
for 4 wickets
18
149

(31.2 overs)
    
Alex Haffner Not Out  60 96 3 62.50
Jon Daniels Bowled  2 25 8.00 1
Benjamin Lederman Bowled  57 55 7 103.64
Aviel Schwarz Bowled  0 4 0 4
Ben Sheleg Run out  3 19 15.79
Jeffrey Permutt Not Out  4 12 33.33
Gideon Gale  
Terry Hyman  
Avi Hoddes  
Andrew Daniels  
Jonathan Freedman  

Northampton Exiles Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.