London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Ickenham CC v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sun 22 Sep 2013 at 13.00
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Lost by 108 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Ickenham CC Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
255 (0.0 overs)
     
  ct  Hirshovitz B Freedman 0
  b  Reingold 104
  ct  Reingold B Freedman 30
  Not Out  55
  Run out  2
  Not Out  38
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jonathan Freedman8.0063231.507.88
Benjamin Lederman8.005300.006.63
Jonathan Lederman4.002600.006.50
Thomas Goulde5.004000.008.00
Jonathan Cantor2.002500.0012.50
Grant Reingold6.0031131.005.17

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 8 wickets
0
147

(0.0 overs)
    
Jonathan Cantor Caught  21
Jonathan Lederman Caught  9
Benjamin Lederman Bowled  30
David Hirschowitz Bowled  7 1
Grant Reingold Lbw  24 1
Jonathan Freedman Bowled  0
Thomas Goulde Caught  23
Terry Hyman Bowled  2
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Ickenham CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.