London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Chingford 2nd XI (CV) v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI on Sun 04 Aug 2013 at 13.00
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won by 248

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 17w 18b 4lb 
for 4 wickets
43
398

(45.0 overs)
    
Lawrence Bensusan Run out  106 91 14 116.48 1
Joseph Greenwall Cohen Bowled  87 81 13 107.41
Grant Reingold Caught  37 38 3 97.37 1
Adam Brand Not Out  119 52 16 3 228.85
Jordan Urban Caught  3 12 25.00
Alex Haffner Not Out  4 6 66.67
Neil Lederman  
Jonathan Gould   1
Andrew Greenwall Cohen  
Russell Corin   1
Mark Spanjar   1

Chingford 2nd XI (CV) Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chingford 2nd XI (CV) Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 1w 13b 4lb 
for 8 wickets
20
154 (45.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Andrew Greenwall Cohen4.0015115.003.75
Jonathan Gould3.001400.004.67
Grant Reingold10.0324124.002.40
Adam Brand10.022137.002.10
Jordan Urban5.001500.003.00
Lawrence Bensusan5.001234.002.40
Alex Haffner4.001600.004.00
Mark Spanjar3.002000.006.67
Joseph Greenwall Cohen1.00100.001.00