London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI v Totteridge Millhillians on Sun 30 Aug 2015 at 1pm
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won by 2 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
165

(39.3 overs)
    
Adam Spooner Caught  23 2
Ben Kohler Caught  9 1
A.N. Other Caught  2 1
Adam Brand Caught  21 3 1 1
Neil Lederman Not Out  50 2 1
Adam Solomons Caught  38 4 1
A.N. Other Run out  0
Aviel Schwarz Bowled  0 1
Gideon Gale Caught  0
Harry Levy Lbw  0
A.N. Other Bowled  0

Totteridge Millhillians Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Totteridge Millhillians Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 13w 5b 3lb 
for 10 wickets
23
163 (39.5 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Ben Kohler6.0030130.005.00
Gideon Gale8.0034134.004.25
Harry Levy6.0023123.003.83
Adam Brand8.001628.002.00
Adam Spooner8.0027213.503.38
A.N. Other4.003300.008.25