London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Winchmore Hill v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI on Sun 05 Jun 2016 at 13:00
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Lost By 130 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Winchmore Hill Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
4nb 23w 12lb 
for 10 wickets
39
261 (42.3 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Steven Allweis8.0050150.006.25
Benjy Lovat7.0045222.506.43
Neil Lederman8.303849.504.47
Joseph Greenwall Cohen10.0062231.006.20
Rayno Greenwall cohen6.002500.004.17
Jon Daniels3.002900.009.67

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 1st XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
131

(37.5 overs)
    
Danny Caro Caught  0
Joseph Greenwall Cohen Caught  10
Russell Corin Caught  0
Alex Haffner Caught  0
Neil Lederman Caught  3
Jon Daniels Caught  41
Steven Allweis Caught  15
Jack Davis Caught  11
Aviel Schwarz Caught  0 1
Benjy Lovat Caught  14
Rayno Greenwall cohen Not Out  0 1

Winchmore Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.