London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s v Winchmore Hill on Thu 23 May 2019 at TBC
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 7 wickets
0
86

(20.0 overs)
    
Ben Musikant Bowled  11
Olly Reggel Bowled  0
Rafi Zackheim Retired Not Out  7 1
Joseph Shaw Caught  10
Rafi Pater Bowled  5
Gabriel Pereira-Mendoza Bowled  0
LJ Talisman Not Out  4
Yishai Smulovich Bowled  6
Jake Musikant Bowled  0
Eli Talisman Not Out  5
Yoni Chaim Not Out  1

Winchmore Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Winchmore Hill Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
27 (9.2 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Jake Musikant1.21020.000.00
Eli Talisman1.001200.0012.00
Rafi Pater1.00111.001.00
Ben Musikant1.00221.002.00
Gabriel Pereira-Mendoza1.01010.000.00
Olly Reggel1.00111.001.00
Joseph Shaw1.00100.001.00
Yoni Chaim1.00515.005.00