London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Winchmore Hill v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s on Sun 07 Jul 2019 at TBC
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Winchmore Hill Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 14w 2b  
for 5 wickets
24
92 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Eli Talisman3.00313.001.00
Joseph Shaw3.002300.007.67
Rafi Pater3.01700.002.33
Yosef Kuper3.001500.005.00
Nathan Fraser3.0112112.004.00
Binyamin Kuper3.0019119.006.33
Joshua Fearnley2.00500.002.50

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
93

(16.0 overs)
    
Rafi Zackheim Not Out  26 1
Binyamin Kuper Bowled  0
Rafi Pater Bowled  0
Joseph Shaw Caught  10
Ethan Garcia Not Out  3
LJ Talisman Run out  4
Nathan Fraser Retired Not Out  5
Eli Talisman Run out  0
Yosef Kuper Retired Not Out  6
Joshua Fearnley Run out  1
A.N. Other  

Winchmore Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.