London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Botany Bay v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s on Wed 29 Jul 2020 at 17.30
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Botany Bay Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
62 (17.4 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Yiftach Neeman2.01632.003.00
Oliver Ginsberg2.00616.003.00
Zack Josephs2.00221.001.00
Nathan Fraser2.00900.004.50
Noah Levy2.00400.002.00
LJ Talisman2.00515.002.50
Joseph Levy2.00414.002.00
Eli Talisman1.001100.0011.00
A.N. Other1.00200.002.00

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
63

(11.5 overs)
    
LJ Talisman Caught  1 1
Nathan Fraser Not Out  3
Rafi Zackheim Not Out  13
Eli Talisman Not Out  11
Oliver Ginsberg Not Out  6 1
Noah Levy Bowled  0
Joseph Levy Not Out  2
Yiftach Neeman   1
Zack Josephs  
A.N. Other  
A.N. Other  

Botany Bay Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.