London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Winchmore Hill v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s on Tue 22 Jun 2021 at 6pm
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
7nb 22w 12b 1lb 
for 10 wickets
42
79

(20.0 overs)
    
Ben Woolfson Bowled  0
Natan Corin Bowled  1
Ari Witkin Run out  9
Kiran Haffner Run out  3
Jamie Spier Bowled  0
Isaac Jacobs Bowled  0
Aidan Corin Bowled  4
Oliver Ginsberg Bowled  0
Zeph Quint Bowled  1
Oliver Caplan Bowled  5 1
Asher Quint Not Out  1

Winchmore Hill Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Winchmore Hill Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
18nb 23w 1b 3lb 
for 4 wickets
45
80 (15.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U11s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Asher Quint3.001200.004.00
Kiran Haffner1.00700.007.00
Joe Freed2.001200.006.00
Jake Blech2.00900.004.50
Isaac Jacobs2.001200.006.00
Jamie Spier2.01700.003.50
Ari Witkin1.00100.001.00
Oliver Ginsberg2.00800.004.00
Oliver Caplan2.001000.005.00
Ben Woolfson1.00300.003.00