London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

Old Elizabethans v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U15s on Wed 19 May 2021 at 6pm
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U15s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 5w 2b  
for 6 wickets
12
93

(20.0 overs)
    
Dylan Harrod Retired Not Out  2
Aaron Jaffe Run out  5 1 1
Freddy Miller Caught  11 2
Noah Zackheim Caught  14 1
Judah Kandel Caught  3
Ben Musikant Caught  3 1
Oliver Lyons Not Out  2
Joseph Boyask Retired Not Out  3
Sam Rose Not Out  2
Oscar Russell Retired Not Out  7 1
Joseph Swerling Hit Wicket  9 1

Old Elizabethans Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Old Elizabethans Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 9w 3b 1lb 
for 3 wickets
19
114 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U15s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Dylan Harrod2.0010110.005.00
Oscar Russell4.002100.005.25
Joseph Boyask1.00600.006.00
Judah Kandel4.002000.005.00
Oliver Lyons1.00700.007.00
Sam Rose1.001100.0011.00
Freddy Miller3.00919.003.00
Joseph Swerling1.00500.005.00
Noah Zackheim3.001300.004.33