London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U15s v Southgate Adelaide CC Under 15 on Thu 23 Jun 2022 at 18.00
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Won by 46 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U15s Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 19w 8b 1lb 
for 4 wickets
34
173

(20.0 overs)
    
Joseph Boyask Not Out  15 2
Jamie Hurwitz Not Out  10 2
Judah Kandel Bowled  13 3
Yoni Laitner Caught  9 2
Emanuel Latchman  
Oliver Lyons  
Olly Reggel  
Gidon Shelley  
Joseph Swerling Retired Not Out  67 10 3 1
Noah Zackheim Lbw  8 1
Jacob Cowan Run out  11 2

Southgate Adelaide CC Under 15 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Southgate Adelaide CC Under 15 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
11w 11b  
for 2 wickets
22
127 (20.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club U15s Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Joseph Boyask2.01500.002.50
Jacob Cowan2.001200.006.00
Olly Reggel2.001100.005.50
Oliver Lyons3.002100.007.00
Gidon Shelley3.002000.006.67
Emanuel Latchman2.00717.003.50
Noah Zackheim3.0022122.007.33
Judah Kandel3.001700.005.67