London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club

Scorecard

London Challengers v London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 2nd XI on Sun 23 May 2021 at 1pm
London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club Lost by 5 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
4w 2b  
for 5 wickets
6
114

(25.0 overs)
    
Jon Feigenbaum Not Out  47
Josh Solomons Caught  30
Dylan Harrod Bowled  1
Gideon Gale Bowled  8
Daniel Becker Not Out  4
David Blitz Bowled  0
Ethan Tobias Run out  14
Jack Goodrich  
Sam Feigenbaum  
Joseph Sweiry  
Harry Davis  

London Challengers Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

London Challengers Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
5nb 5w 5b  
for 5 wickets
15
115 (23.0 overs)
     
Aftab Bowled  27
Mitul Caught  13
Hitesh Bowled  10
Tariq Caught  0
Amit Not Out  17
Nitin Caught  0
Sorya Not Out  33
   
   
   
   

London Maccabi Vale Cricket Club 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Sam Feigenbaum5.0020120.004.00
Jack Goodrich5.002400.004.80
Harry Davis3.201735.675.10
Joseph Sweiry3.00818.002.67
Josh Solomons2.001000.005.00
Ethan Tobias2.002100.0010.50